Connect with us

Points

RankNumberDriverHometownPointsRacesFeaturesWinsTop 5sTop 10s
109Michael LeachSun River, MT24333013
299Blake BrownCorbin, KY20022222
369Lucas SchottChatfield, MN19122122
450IIIBrandon DavisHayfield, MN19022022
524CJim ChisholmOsage, IA18722122
656Colton ProfittCrossville, TN18222022
725Joe ChisholmOsage, IA16222012
818Brandon KinzerAllen, KY16222012
926Adam OgleGatlinburg, TN16122012
105CSCurt SpaldingWatervliet, MI16022012
1120Rodney SandersHappy, TX15522011
1211Reece OgleSevierville, TN15422002
1391Joe DuvallJustice, OK15322011
1477RRyan SchroederDevils Lake, ND14722001
158Kyle StricklerMooresville, NC14522011
1643JJacob HallWayland, KY14322001
1721CZCole CzarneskiDenmark, WI13822001
1821XDallon MurtyChelsea, IA13822000
1949Jake TimmWinona, MN13722011
2068Adam OgleGatlinburg, TN13622001
2132Bobby PierceOakwood, IL13621011
2221KKyle BrownMadrid, IA13422001
2335David StremmeMifflintown, PA12922001
2458Gary ChristianBroken Bow, OK12222000
252SSMark SmithAnthony, NM12121001
2660Dan EbertLake Shore, MN12022000
2799Josh AngstWinona, MN11921001
2828XParker HaleGrand Meadow, MN11822000
2995Keith FossWinona, MN11521000
3021Jacob BleessChatfield, MN11422000
313Kelly ShryockFertile, IA10321000
3251WJT WasmundPine Island, MN10321000
3399LSteve LavasseurRiver Falls, WI10121000
3430Matt LeerBruce, WI10121000
3522TMichael TruscottChippewa Falls, WI10021000
3615WAlex WilliamsonRushford, MN10021000
3743Zach BromWinona, MN9821000
3832Derek GreenGranada, MN9721000
3919SBLance MariImperial, CA9621000
4000Ethan DotsonBakersfield, CA9521000
4128Spencer StockRacine, MN9521000
4294JRJohn DoelleArcadia, WI9020000
430Brandon DuellmanSt. Charles, MN9020000
4455HAJ HoffMantorville, MN9020000
4529HJoe HorgdalMantorville, MN9020000
4661TKadden KathEllendale, MN9020000
4788XXXRandy KleinBuffalo, ND9020000
4812Nick MurgicRosemount, MN9020000
4982Jacob PoelSpring Lake, MI9020000
5088Nathan SmithAnthony, NM9020000
5197JRLandon VolkmanRushford, MN9020000
5295XShaun WalskiRollingstone, MN9020000
5300Steve ArpinFort Frances, ON8411011
5417Chris WilsonLouisa, KY7611001
553Caleb TrentBulls Gap, TN7411001
565ABrian AndrewsLimestone, TN7211001
5711RJesse RupeSophia, WV7011000
584Wayne JamesCosby, TN7011000
5915Jeff HambyLancing, TN6811000
6023ZAustin SelfStatesville, NC6811000
6136Chris RickettMorristown, TN6611000
625Jamey MahonMatewan, WV6411000
6322Brian CorbinVilas, NC6011000
6418SKennedy SwanChippewa Falls, WI6011000
6524Jeff FergusonLimestone, TN5811000
6638TDylan ThorntonOrcutt, CA5211000
6723XDarwyn KarauKasson, MN4510000
6898Mitchel MaderyKasson, MN4510000
69USJonathan OlmscheidDassel, MN4510000
70711Scott PaytonGaylord, MI4510000
7189Blake TerryElizabethton, TN4510000
7225CCody ThompsonSioux City, IA4510000